SAMORZĄD UCZNIOWSKI
Opiekunowie:
mgr Agnieszka Sząbara
mgr Magdalena Belczyk
Zarząd:
przewodnicząca – Selena Casahuaman
zastępca przew. – Marika Pyter
skarbnik – Szymon Szklarski
SZKOLNE KOŁO CARITAS i WOLONTARIAT
Opiekunowie:
mgr Maria Drobek
mgr Joanna Koryl
ks. Jakub Wielgos
Zarząd:
przewodnicząca: Julia Dereniowska
zastępca: Michalina Majchrzak
skarbnik: Maria Trybus
Członkowie: Myśliwy Maja, Jaskulska Julia , Sapio Laura, Trybus Maria, Wilk Wanessa, Bałaban Szymon, Casahuaman Selena, Ciereszyńska Julia, Delimata Maja, Dominik Igor, Jureczko Julia, Kisiołek Alicja, Kosztyła Aleksandra, Kosztyła Izabela, Majchrzak Michalina, Pyter Marika, Staroń Natalia, Wilk Malwina, Bartoszek Daria, Caban Sandra, Dereniowska Julia, Gancarz Karolina, Kielar Sebastian, Kucza Franciszek, Lynch Isabella, Pytlarz Maksymilian, Wityńska Milena
SZKOLNE KOŁO TURYSTYCZNE „ŚWIERZOWSCY RAJDOWCY”
Opiekun:
mgr Beata Malik
Członkowie: Maksymilian Pytlarz, Szymon Bałaban, Michał Nabagło, Dorota Wierdak, Jakub Wójtowicz, Natalia Szydło, Gabriel Gancarz, Bartosz Wilusz, Szymon Michałek, Rozalia Niziołek, Amelia Hejnar, Aleksander Wilk, Szymon Szklarski, Lena Zajdel, Alicja Zborowska, Adam Zborowski, Kevin Lynch, Zofia Bałaban, Martyna Wityńska, Maja Zielińska, Zofia Gazda, Patrycja Smolik, Kacper Gurgacz, Mikołaj Prajzner, Roksana Wilk, Maja Pigoń, Oliwia Pigoń, Mikołaj Nabagło, Antoni Henzel, Maja Składanowska, Kaja Szkudlarek, Szymon Rokitowski, Oliwier Brański, Lena Janiszewska, Nikola Duplaga, Justyna Łacińska, Mikołaj Kuźniarowicz, Milena Gajewska, Adam Wierdak
SZKOLNY SKLEPIK
Opiekun:
mgr Krzysztof Krężałek
Uczniowie sprzedający: Alicja Kisiołek, Maksymilian Pytlarz, Michał Dubis, Szymon Bałaban
SZKOLNE KOŁO PCK
Opiekunowie:
mgr Beata Gefert
mgr Małgorzata Pelczar
mgr Katarzyna Kranc
Zarząd:
przewodnicząca: Marika Pyter
zastępca: Alicja Kisiołek
skarbnik: Szymon Bałaban
Członkowie: Izabela Kosztyła, Aleksandra Kosztyła, Alicja Kisiołek, Igor Dominik, Natalia Staroń, Malwina Wilk, Michalina Majchrzak, Julia Ciereszyńska, Selena Casahrom, Julia Jureczko, Szymon Bałaban, Maja Delimata, Marika Pyter, Milena Wityńska, Maksymilian Pytlarz, Karolina Gancarz, Daria Bartoszek, Julia Dereniowska.
LIGA OCHRONY PRZYRODY
Opiekunowie:
mgr Beata Prętnik
mgr Renata Janocha
Zarząd:
przewodniczący: Maksymilian Pytlarz
zastępca: Igor Dominik
Członkowie: Wilusz Lena, Drózd Dominika, Trybus Maria, Wilk Wanessa, Krakowiecka Milena, Drygaś Julia, Jaskulska Julia, Bartoszek Sandra, Kosztyła Aleksandra, Kosztyła Izabela, Kisiołek Alicja, Majchrzak Michalina, Wilk Malwina, Pyter Marika, Staroń Natalia, Jureczko Julia, Kozubal Maja, Prajsnar Tymoteusz, Dominik Igor, Bałaban Szymon, Pytlarz Maksymilian, Caban Sandra, Bartoszek Daria, Zofia Bałaban, Szymon Rokitowski, Julia Kozłowska, Lena Janiszewska, Maja Pigoń, Oliwia Pigoń, Franciszek Babkowski, Patrycja Smolik, Justyna Łacińska, Maja Zielińska, Emilia Kustroń.
CHÓR SZKOLNY
Opiekun:
mgr Agata Samborowska – Zajdel
Członkowie: Babkowski Franciszek, Bałaban Zofia, Kozłowska Julia, Łacińska Justyna, Smolik Patrycja, Wityńska Martyna, Rokitowski Szymon, Wilk Roksana, Gajewska Milena, Buczyński Alan, Hejnar Amelia, Parylak Magdalena, Wierdak Gabriela, Bartoszek Sandra, Drózd Dominika, Jaskulska Julia, Rachwał Wiktoria, Trybus Maria, Wilk Wanessa, Wilusz Lena, Casahuaman Selena, Ciereszyńska Julia, Delimata Maja, Kisiołek Alicja, Kosztyła Aleksandra, Kosztyła Izabela, Staroń Natalia, Wilk Malwina.